Press
Events
Profile
Media
Apparel
Sponsors
Contact
For Sale
Blank 1
DATE TRACK LOCATION
DIVISION
FINISH
January
9 Wild West Shootout
USA Raceway
Tucson, AZ
LM
12th
BMAIN
10 Wild West Shootout
USA Raceway
Tucson, AZ
LM
9th
BMAIN
13 Wild West Shootout
USA Raceway
Tucson, AZ
LM
6th
BMAIN
15 Wild West Shootout
USA Raceway
Tucson, AZ
LM
8th
BMAIN
16 Wild West Shootout
USA Raceway
Tucson, AZ
LM
7th
BMAIN
17 Wild West Shootout
USA Raceway
Tucson, AZ
LM
DNS
February
         
         
March
         
         
APRIL
         
         
MAY
6 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
7th
7 Viking Speedway Alexandria, MN
LM
DNF
13 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
RAIN
14 Dakota State Fair Speedway Huron, SD
LM
16th
20 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
3rd
21 Viking Speedway Alexandria, MN
LM
1st
27 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
10th
JUNE
3 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
9th
10 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
20th
11 NLRA Series
Jamestown Speedway
Jamestown, ND
LM
DNF
17 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
12th
22 NLRA Series
Norman County Raceway
Ada, MN
LM
18th
23 NLRA Series
Norman County Raceway
Ada, MN
LM
4th
24 NLRA Series
Red River Valley Speedway
West Fargo, ND
LM
16th
JULY
1 Brown County Speedway Aberdeen, SD
LM
1st
8 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
15th
9 Dakota Classic Modified Tour
Jamestown Speedway
Jamestown, ND
OWM
3rd
BMAIN
10 Dakota Classic Modified Tour
Nodak Speedway
Minot, ND
OWM
RAIN
11 Dakota Classic Modified Tour
Estevan Motor Speedway
Estevan, SK
OWM
RAIN
13 Dakota Classic Modified Tour
Southwest Speedway
Dickinson, ND
OWM
11th
BMAIN
14 Dakota Classic Modified Tour
Dacotah Speedway
Mandan, ND
OWM
10th
15 $10,000-To-Win
Dacotah Speedway
Mandan, ND
OWM
19th
17 NLRA Series
Red River Valley Speedway
West Fargo, ND
LM
15th
22 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
RAIN
23 Viking Speedway Alexandria, MN
LM
RAIN
29 Governors Cup
Dacotah Speedway
Mandan, ND
LM
1st
29 Governors Cup
Dacotah Speedway
Mandan, ND
OWM
5th
30 Governors Cup
Dacotah Speedway
Mandan, ND
OWM
2nd
AUGUST
5 Brown County Speedway Aberdeen, SD
LM
7th
6 Dakota State Fair Speedway Huron, SD
LM
DNF
7 Nodak Speedway Minot, ND
LM
5th
12 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
2nd
13 Viking Speedway Alexandria, MN
LM
RAIN
19 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
RAIN
26 Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
OWM
1st
27 Brown County Speedway Aberdeen, SD
LM
10th
SEPTEMBER
2 East/West Clash
Gillette Thunder Speedway
Gillette, WY
OWM
13th
2 East/West Clash
Gillette Thunder Speedway
Gillette, WY
LM
DNF
3 East/West Clash
Gillette Thunder Speedway
Gillette, WY
OWM
3rd
3 East/West Clash
Gillette Thunder Speedway
Gillette, WY
LM
1st
4 East/West Clash
Gillette Thunder Speedway
Gillette, WY
OWM
DNS
4 East/West Clash
Gillette Thunder Speedway
Gillette, WY
LM
DNS
16 WISSOTA 100
Dakota State Fair Speedway
Huron, SD
LM
8th
17 WISSOTA 100
Dakota State Fair Speedway
Huron, SD
LM
11th
OCTOBER
1 BMP Speedway Billings, MT
LM
RAIN
14-
15
Jamestown Stampede
Jamestown Speedway
Jamestown, ND
LM
8th
14-
15
Jamestown Stampede
Jamestown Speedway
Jamestown, ND
OWM
DNF
NQ

* 2018 Results | 2017 Results | 2016 Results | 2015 Results |
2014 Results | 2013 Results *