Press
Events
Profile
Media
Apparel
Sponsors
Contact
For Sale
Blank 1
DATE TRACK LOCATION
DIVISION
FINISH
APRIL
26th-27th Icebreaker
Viking Speedway
Alexandria, MN
LM
RAIN
MAY
10th Dacotah Speedway
Mandan, ND
Modified
1st
11th Wissota Challenge Series
Dakota State Fair Speedway
Huron, SD
LM
17th
17th Dacotah Speedway
Mandan, ND
Modified
2nd
18th Viking Speedway Alexandria, MN
LM
RAIN
24th Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
LM
2nd
24th Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
Modified
5th
25th Williston Basin Speedway Williston , ND
LM
DNR
26th Nodak Speedway Minot, ND
LM
2nd
27th Nodak Speedway Minot, ND
LM
RAIN
31st Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
Modified
RAIN
JUNE
1st Wissota Challenge Series
Dakota State Fair Speedway
Huron, SD
LM
RAIN
7th Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
Modified
2nd
14th Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
Modified
1st
15th Viking Speedway Alexandria, MN
LM
6th
21st Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
Modified
2nd
23rd Nodak Speedway Minot, ND
LM
13th
28th I-94 Speedway Fergus Falls, MN
LM
DNF
29th Viking Speedway Alexandria, MN
LM
2nd
30th Nodak Speedway Minot, ND
LM
1st
JULY
6th Dakota Classic Modified Tour
Jamestown Speedway
Jamestown, ND
Modified
26th
7th Dakota Classic Modified Tour
Nodak Speedway
Minot, ND
Modified
2nd
8th Dakota Classic Modified Tour
Estevan Motor Speedway
Estevan, SK
Modified
9th
9th Dakota Classic Modified Tour
Williston Basin Speedway
Williston, ND
Modified
13th
10th Dakota Classic Modified Tour
Southwest Speedway
Dickinson, ND
Modified
2nd
11th Dakota Classic Modified Tour
Dacotah Speedway
Mandan, ND
Modified
1st
18th NLRA Late Models
Norman County Raceway
Ada, MN
LM
6th
19th Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
Modified
1st
20th Viking Speedway Alexandria, MN
LM
3rd
26th Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
LM
1st
26th-27th Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
Modified
15th
27th Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
LM
4th
30th Estevan Motor Speedway Estevan, SK
LM
3rd
30th Estevan Motor Speedway Estevan, SK
Modified
DNS
AUGUST
3rd Dakota State Fair Speedway Huron, SD
LM
4th
8th NLRA Late Models
Norman County Raceway
Ada, MN
LM
8th
9th Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
Modified
4th
10th NLRA Late Models
Jamestown Speedway
Jamestown, ND
LM
2nd
14th Wissota Challenge Series
Brown County Speedway
Aberdeen, SD
LM
10th
16th Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
Modified
2nd
22nd Norman County Raceway Ada, MN
LM
12th
23rd Dacotah Speedway Mandan, ND
Modified
2nd
30th East/West Clash
Gillette Thunder Speedway
Gillette, WY
LM
1st
30th East/West Clash
Gillette Thunder Speedway
Gillette, WY
Mod
1st
31st East/West Clash
Gillette Thunder Speedway
Gillette, WY
LM
10th
31st East/West Clash
Gillette Thunder Speedway
Gillette, WY
Mod
4th
SEPTEMBER
1st East/West Clash
Gillette Speedway
Gillette, WY
LM
18th
1st East/West Clash
Gillette Speedway
Gillette, WY
Mod
23rd
5th John Seitz Memorial: NLRA
River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
LM
19th
6th John Seitz Memorial
River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
Mod
12th
6th-7th John Seitz Memorial
River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
LM
DNS
11th Wissota 100
Dakota State Fair Speedway
Huron, SD
Mod
10th
12th Wissota 100
Dakota State Fair Speedway
Huron, SD
LM
6th
14th Wissota 100
Dakota State Fair Speedway
Huron, SD
LM
RAIN
14th Wissota 100
Dakota State Fair Speedway
Huron, SD
OWM
30th
20th - 21st Stock Car Stampede
Jamestown Speedway
Jamestown, ND
Mod
DNS
20th - 21st Stock Car Stampede
Jamestown Speedway
Jamestown, ND
LM
1st
OCTOBER
5th - 6th Fall Classic
Viking Speedway
Alexandria, MN
LM
Cncld

* 2018 Results | 2017 Results | 2016 Results | 2015 Results |
2014 Results | 2013 Results *